reklama
images/bb2.png

Bobíci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.5Jan Jabubec00:00:1700:00:00102
2.367Vít Pospíšil00:00:2100:00:0491

Naděje I. -chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.134JAKUB ZEJFART00:04:4900:00:00101

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.128Lukáš TrlloBakako NP00:09:0300:00:00102
2.108Martin ŠlamborPaklisport 00:09:0700:00:0491

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.387Diego BinderStolper00:23:3700:00:00114
2.43František PaulusEnjoy Team00:23:4100:00:04103
3.107Adam ArnoldHaven Team00:24:4800:01:1192
4.385Matyáš PodzimekCyklo club JC00:25:1500:01:3881
5.124JACHYM BOHUŇOVSKÝCyklo club JC00:26:4500:03:0870
6.11Dominik KvitskýCyklo club JC00:29:2400:05:4764
7.99Marek JandaCyklo club JC00:29:5300:06:1658
8.105Petr SvobodaCyklo club JC00:34:3900:11:0252
9.131Jakub VainerCyklo club JC00:35:0000:11:2346
10.141Matyáš DejlCyklo club JC00:35:5200:12:1540
11.106Petr JodasCyklo club JC00:35:5500:12:1834
12.386Patrik JanďourekCyklo club JC00:38:0400:14:2728
13.377Michal HorčičkaCyklo club JC00:40:0800:16:3122
0.376Jakub DörnerHaven Teamnedojel00:00:000

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.132Martin Kubišta ml.Jaroslav Kulhavý...00:26:1300:00:00108
2.384Maximilian GeislerSchnikes RV 189700:27:3700:01:2497
3.27David KaňkaBakako NP00:28:4800:02:3586
4.137Jakub Skalický MTB Spartak Vrchl...00:30:5500:04:4275
5.142Vojtěch SelvekBakako NP00:31:0500:04:5264
6.138Marek BrumlíkCyklo club jičín00:34:3800:08:2558
7.135Richard PospíšilCyklo club jičín00:35:0300:08:5052
0.127Jan ProstředníkCyklo club jičínnedojel00:00:000

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.94Josef KunášekExpres CZ00:55:3000:00:00114
2.91Ondřej ZelenýEleven Mercedes00:56:2600:00:56103
3.83Vít ŘehákCyklohelios00:57:1500:01:4592
4.136Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI Paudera00:57:3500:02:0581
5.85Petr AdámekApache Loko Trutnov00:59:3000:04:0070
6.96Lukasz PihulakEinstel PL00:59:5900:04:2964
7.84Michael KubínEleven Mercedes01:01:3000:06:0058
8.87Lukáš KindlCycology01:03:1500:07:4552
9.89Pavel ŠorfSK Svojkov Haven01:04:4500:09:1546
10.47Václav VomáčkoCyklohelios00:00:01-140
10.93Roman StrnadCyklo Švec00:00:01-140
10.98Jaroslav DörnerHaven team00:00:01-140
10.90Filip DiriglPolevsko00:00:01-140
10.95Lukáš JarošBakako NP00:00:01-240

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.170Pavel NosekRohozel Amulet00:43:3500:00:00107
2.10Pavel KubínCarla Kupkolo00:43:4400:00:0996
3.171Aleš PelčarskýHořice v P.00:49:4200:06:0785
4.174David PourBemaniax00:51:2000:07:4574
5.173Vratislav VojtěchŽeleznice00:52:5000:09:1563
6.175Ladislav KopeckýBemaniax00:54:2800:10:5357
7.172Rico DolecekFocus Rapiro racing00:56:5000:13:1551

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.150Zdeněk ArnoldHaven team00:53:5500:00:00106
2.153Miloš NouzákCyklo logy00:54:3800:00:4395
3.97Jan PithartHaven team00:55:5300:01:5884
4.151Daniel VaněkCyklo club JC00:00:01-173
4.55David KaňkaKozojedy00:00:01-173
4.152Dušan JanďourekCyklo club JC00:00:01-173

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.92Mario DolecekEBM-TEAM00:57:1100:00:00106
2.190Uwe MosigBohemian Coffee H...00:58:4500:01:3495
3.191Petr ŠináglHaven team00:00:01-184
3.57Roman VacekPomalu,ale jistě00:00:01-184
3.34Jiří ŽákThe Entourist00:00:01-184
3.192Zdzislaw PihulakEinstel.pl00:00:01-184

Naděje I. -dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.139Klára PaulusováBakako NP00:05:0500:00:00101

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.382Eliška BudíčkováCK 1967 Č. Kamenice00:10:3000:00:00103
2.140Karolína JakubcováJičín00:14:2400:03:5492
3.130Tereza VainerováCykloklub Jičín00:18:0500:07:3581

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.109Lucie ŠlamborováPaklisport00:29:4300:00:00103
2.383Lucie SoukupováCK 1967 Č. Kamenice00:30:1500:00:3292
3.129Šárka TrllováBakako NP00:32:2500:02:4281

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.133Aneta StaňkováCK Jihočeské na...00:35:1800:00:00104
2.120Nicol BezstarostiBakako NP00:36:1000:00:5293
3.125Valentýna VaňkováCyklo club Jičín00:39:1800:04:0082
0.123Kateřina VopršalováBakako NPnedojel00:00:000

Juniorky+Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.88Kristýna ZemanováIvar CS00:38:4200:00:00102
2.86Hana TurynováNova cup 3900:49:3500:10:5391

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.17Monika KlapkováBE Maniax00:45:1200:00:00102
0.388Sylvia GórnaZARY PLnedojel00:00:000