reklama
images/bb2.png

Naděje I.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.628Oliver Mareček00:01:1900:00:00117
2.648Matěj Vaněk00:01:2300:00:04106
3.627Maxim Mareček00:01:2800:00:0995
4.607Jakub Caletka00:01:2900:00:1084
5.667Michal Čada00:01:3700:00:1873
6.619Oskar Kalina00:01:4800:00:2967
7.663Tomáš Tichý00:02:0300:00:4461
8.675Richard Folprecht00:02:0600:00:4755
9.670Vojtěch Knoll00:02:0700:00:4849
9.658Christoph Böhmer00:02:0700:00:4849
11.673Markus Neubauer00:02:0800:00:4937
12.654Michal Hemmer00:02:1200:00:5331
12.655Antonín Caletka00:02:1200:00:5331
14.652Tadeáš Zoubek00:02:2700:01:0819
15.641Samuel Straka00:02:3600:01:1713
16.606Matěj Caletka00:02:5000:01:312
17.635Miroslav Novotný00:02:5200:01:331

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.605Štěpán Bondy00:03:1200:00:00114
2.646Roman Tomeš00:03:2000:00:08103
3.644Jakub Šorf00:03:2500:00:1392
4.603Adam Beneš00:03:2600:00:1481
5.612Jonáš Dlouhý00:03:2800:00:1670
6.625Matyáš Kudrna00:03:3700:00:2564
7.637Jakub Provazník00:03:5300:00:4158
8.660Šimon Juris00:03:5700:00:4552
9.659Luca Herrman00:04:2400:01:1246
10.630Max Muschalik00:04:2700:01:1540
11.653Adam Hemmer00:04:3200:01:2034
12.639Robin Sedlák00:04:4100:01:2928
13.666Donatas Radzinevičius00:04:4400:01:3222
14.676David Sřůta00:05:1400:02:0216

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.608Mikuláš Cichák00:03:1400:00:00113
2.617ŠImon Hoffmann00:03:2000:00:06102
3.624Tomáš Kudrna00:03:3400:00:2091
4.649Adam Vasíček00:03:3700:00:2380
5.626Jakub Manhart00:03:3900:00:2569
6.642Martin Šlambor00:03:4400:00:3063
7.672Antonín Nosek00:03:5200:00:3857
8.661Ondřej Kroupa00:03:5900:00:4551
9.647Lukáš Třeska00:04:0300:00:4945
10.668Ferdinand Suko00:04:0400:00:5039
11.645Šimon Tichý00:04:0500:00:5133
12.613Jakub Dörner00:04:2200:01:0827
13.638Dominik Rychtařík00:04:4400:01:3021

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.656Adam Arnold00:06:2800:00:00102
2.618ONDŘEJ HOFFMANNMOVS00:06:2900:00:0191

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.14Maximilian GeislerSebnitzer RV00:58:1100:00:00112
2.79Marek FoltýnBakako Nová Paka01:00:0700:01:56101
3.75Jakub Pešina01:05:2200:07:1190
4.77Moritz Barsch01:05:2400:07:1379
5.52Adam ŠulcBitters Superior ...01:06:0400:07:5368
6.20Ondřej Hoffmann01:09:2500:11:1462
7.19ŠImon Hoffmann01:15:4600:17:3556
8.15Marek František Hauer01:16:3000:18:1950
9.82Štěpán Moravec01:17:2000:19:0944
10.40Matyáš Podzimek01:22:3700:24:2638
11.44Matěj Pulda01:35:1000:36:5932
12.78Adam Vasíček01:35:5100:37:4026

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.247ADAM STYBLÍK01:51:0800:00:00111
2.237Matěj Rothe01:53:4800:02:40100
3.257Jan Jakub Truhlář02:01:4200:10:3489
4.254Tomáš Taláb02:02:1300:11:0578
5.181Ondřej Hujer02:10:1300:19:0567
6.219Pavel Mrázek02:11:1400:20:0661
7.165Jarda Dorner02:15:3200:24:2455
8.274Vítězslav Vávra02:20:4700:29:3949
9.222Vladimír Nevole02:26:1300:35:0543
10.273Jaromír Vávra02:31:3800:40:3037
11.220FILIP MUSAL02:51:3901:00:3131

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.251Filip Šlajchrt01:49:2200:00:00125
2.271Schone Ingo01:51:0900:01:47114
3.268Jan Wolf01:51:1000:01:48103
4.215Pavel Matocha01:57:2600:08:0492
5.227Jiří Pelikán02:01:4900:12:2781
6.151Frank Adam02:02:4600:13:2475
7.191Miroslav Kalina02:04:2600:15:0469
8.195Martin Kolařík02:06:4100:17:1963
9.213Martin Macháček02:11:3900:22:1757
10.209Petr Lisičan02:14:1700:24:5551
11.163Denis Djuliman02:15:3700:26:1545
12.283Štěpán Šedivý02:19:0400:29:4239
13.262Oto Valenta02:27:4900:38:2733
14.264Lumír Vaszily02:28:5100:39:2927
15.198Robert Kopal02:29:0300:39:4121
16.187JAN JINDRA02:34:4300:45:2110
17.186Jakub Jareš02:42:2500:53:039
18.221Kamil Neumann02:49:1700:59:558
19.161Jan Caletka02:55:0001:05:387
20.232Tomáš Prchlík02:58:1801:08:566
21.160Jakub Caletka03:03:3701:14:155
22.199Petr Král03:09:4601:20:244
23.180Marek Hromádko03:09:5501:20:333
24.266Josef Vysoký03:15:3101:26:092
25.244Tomáš Straka03:30:0701:40:451

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.204JIŘÍ KUŽEL01:51:1000:00:00145
2.183Michal Ippoldt02:00:4500:09:35134
3.280Radim Neubauer02:01:4700:10:37123
4.203Piotr Kusiak02:10:0600:18:56112
5.235Jens Richter02:12:3300:21:23101
6.226Carsten Oehlschläger02:14:2200:23:1295
7.168Tomáš Folprecht02:16:4600:25:3689
8.193Petr Kliment02:17:0600:25:5683
9.206Jan Lebduška02:18:0200:26:5277
10.267Sven Weineck02:18:1300:27:0371
11.261PETR VALENTA02:19:2600:28:1665
11.189Antonín Jodas02:19:2600:28:1665
13.184Karel Jáč02:19:3200:28:2253
14.272Jaromír Vávra02:21:0700:29:5747
15.210Jiří Lochman02:22:4000:31:3041
16.229MILAN PODZIMEK02:23:1100:32:0130
17.157Radek Beran02:23:2700:32:1729
18.154Sascha Bärsch02:27:0400:35:5428
19.182Zdeněk Ihring02:27:2600:36:1627
20.153Martin Bajan02:28:3800:37:2826
21.176Jiří Honzátko02:30:0000:38:5025
22.156Petr Beneš02:30:3800:39:2824
23.167Štěpán Fišer02:31:1900:40:0923
24.276Miloš Dolejš02:31:5900:40:4922
25.201Jan Kubát02:37:0000:45:5021
26.245Roman Strnádek02:37:2700:46:1720
27.228Martin Peroutka02:37:2800:46:1819
28.258Tomáš Třešňák02:38:4400:47:3418
29.269Jaroslav Zelenka02:39:0200:47:5217
30.190Tomáš Kafka02:40:1700:49:0716
31.263Michal Vančura02:41:4300:50:3315
32.207David Lebeda02:41:5200:50:4214
33.225Oldřich Novák02:42:2500:51:1513
34.212Roman Maděra02:44:4100:53:3112
35.205Radek Landfeld02:49:4700:58:3711
36.236Jaroslav Rosenberg02:51:0800:59:5810
37.152Martin Bačovský02:54:5701:03:479
38.170Tomáš Fořt02:57:3801:06:288
39.218Stanislav Morch02:57:5901:06:497
40.194Jiří Knoll03:02:1401:11:046
41.200Jaroslav Král03:02:3601:11:265
42.155Pavel Behensky03:06:1501:15:054
43.197Tomas Konig03:09:4001:18:303
44.188Jaroslav Jiránek03:13:1301:22:032
45.233Jakub Pýcha03:15:3301:24:231

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.171Starick Frank02:05:4900:00:00132
2.279Kai-Uwe Lehnung02:05:5800:00:09121
3.250Radek Ščučka02:08:0700:02:18110
4.164MARIO DOLECEK02:10:1900:04:3099
5.214Martin Macháček02:10:2200:04:3388
6.158Steffen Blanke02:16:5300:11:0482
7.278Martin Stehr02:18:0700:12:1876
8.277Vladislav Gitter02:19:2600:13:3770
9.238Robert ŘÍHA02:22:0300:16:1464
10.243Jens Stiehler02:22:2900:16:4058
11.255Ireneusz Taraszkiewicz02:22:4900:17:0052
12.249Luděk Šaník02:23:4700:17:5846
13.159Rene` Bott02:26:0600:20:1740
14.281David Lupoměský02:27:1800:21:2934
15.282Reinhard Petzold02:28:2900:22:4028
16.260Josef Václavík02:29:0200:23:1317
17.265Petr Vokoun02:29:2200:23:3316
18.461Miroslav Janoušek02:30:4800:24:5915
19.162Jan Cvejn02:31:1000:25:2114
20.179ROMAN HORYNA02:33:1400:27:2513
21.224Milan Novák02:41:4400:35:5512
22.270Pavel Zenko02:44:4600:38:5711
23.248Luděk Svačina02:45:3300:39:4410
24.231Radek Prchlík02:48:4500:42:569
25.174Ralf Heinze02:50:3400:44:458
26.175Petr Hejna02:53:2800:47:397
27.196Luděk Kolesa02:55:0200:49:136
28.185Radek Janalík03:12:0701:06:185
29.246Stanislav Strnádek03:15:4901:10:004
30.208Václav Linhart03:18:3401:12:453
31.166Martin Ekl03:22:0701:16:182
32.259Petr Turok04:16:2502:10:361

Naděje I.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.622Anna Klimentová00:01:5700:00:00108
2.664Tereza Tichá00:02:0100:00:0497
3.604Nelly Bondy00:02:0800:00:1186
4.601Lucie Bečková00:02:5000:00:5375
5.602Klára Bečková00:02:5800:01:0164
6.657Lilien Pýchová00:03:1300:01:1658
7.671Marta Šilhánová00:03:5300:01:5652
8.611Hedvika Dařbujanová00:05:5500:03:5846

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.632Laura Novák00:03:4400:00:00107
2.620Lisa Kalinová00:03:4500:00:0196
2.609Anna Magdaléna Cichakova00:03:4500:00:0196
4.651Lola Vobrová00:04:5200:01:0874
5.674Lina Neubaerová00:04:5700:01:1363
6.665Hana Urbanek00:05:0100:01:1757
7.631Victoria Muschalik00:05:2400:01:4051

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.623Anna KRÁČMAROVÁ00:03:3000:00:00108
2.640Lucie Soukupová00:03:3600:00:0697
3.616Kateřina Hašková00:03:4700:00:1786
4.636Johana Petrof00:04:0400:00:3475
5.650Linda Vobrová00:04:0500:00:3564
5.662Adéla Pokorná00:04:0500:00:3564
7.621Ella Kalinová00:04:0800:00:3852
8.634Viktorie Nováková00:04:2100:00:5146

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.633Jarmila Nováková00:06:3700:00:00102
2.643Lucie Šlamborová00:07:2600:00:4991

Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.29Kateřina Knihová01:10:1800:00:00103
2.33Tereza Martincová01:11:5500:01:3792
3.71Veronika Chlomská01:18:2600:08:0881

Juniorky+Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.230Emma Pokorná02:30:2300:00:00103
2.239Pavlína Schäferová02:36:1700:05:5492
3.242Lucie Smetanová02:55:0000:24:3781

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.25600:39:46.47 00:00:0100:00:00101
1.211Ivana Loubková02:15:3800:00:00105
2.178Eliška Hornichová02:41:3300:25:5594
3.234Petra Pýchová02:55:1500:39:3783
4.177Jana Horaisová03:26:4201:11:0472
5.217Hana Matoušková03:35:2501:19:4761