images/bb2.png

Bobíci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.225Hynek SuchardaTJ Nová Paka00:05:0000:00:00107
2.265Viktorie StreubelováJičín00:05:1000:00:1096
3.260Max Fejfar00:05:1500:00:1585
4.253Šarlota Gabrielová00:05:2000:00:2074
5.262Kristián  Popek00:05:2500:00:2563
6.264Viktorie Čapková00:05:3000:00:3057
7.216Malvína Mařanová00:05:3500:00:3551

Naděje I. -chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.209Jonáš Král01:30:5000:00:00116
2.205Matěj Kazda01:31:5000:01:00105
3.220Vít Pospíšil01:35:0000:04:1094
4.233Zdeněk Zajíček01:36:0000:05:1083
5.215Matěj Mařan01:38:0000:07:1072
6.213Matyáš Martin01:43:0000:12:1066
7.255Jonáš Pekárek01:43:5000:13:0060
8.259Milan Fejfar01:44:0000:13:1054
9.243Šimon Šourek01:45:0000:14:1048
10.241Michal Čada01:46:0000:15:1042
11.256Kvido Vancl01:47:0000:16:1036
12.206Mikuláš Kazda01:59:0000:28:1030
13.242Sebastian Bubílek02:06:0000:35:1024
14.254Albert Gabriel02:23:0000:52:1018
15.207Adam Bílek03:18:0001:47:1012
.239Richard Cogannedojel00:00:000

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.224Eliška Radová03:52:0000:00:00107
2.208Rozárie Kazdová03:55:0000:03:0096
3.222Kateřina Procházková04:16:0000:24:0085
4.238Marie Bredlerová04:17:0000:25:0074
5.210Anděla Krušinová04:18:0000:26:0063
6.245Tina Kuželová04:53:0001:01:0057
7.218Karolína Mauerová07:26:0003:34:0051

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.201Hynek Bohuňovský02:19:0000:00:00107
2.203Jan Drábek03:11:0000:52:0096
3.228Vít Vágner03:13:0000:54:0085
4.258Michal Popelák03:14:0000:55:0074
5.217Filip Matocha03:34:0001:15:0063
6.266Daniel Krykorka04:31:0002:12:0057
7.236Václav Láska04:32:0002:13:0051

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.240Marek Janda05:06:0000:00:00109
2.247Šimon Kordík05:14:0000:08:0098
3.226Martin  Šlambor05:18:0000:12:0087
4.227Lukáš Trllo05:22:0000:16:0076
5.212Šimon Kulveit05:31:0000:25:0065
6.237Eliáš Bredler05:48:0000:42:0059
7.248Matěj Holan05:53:0000:47:0053
8.246Jan Pekárek 06:04:0000:58:0047
9.231Vojtěch Novotný06:28:0001:22:0041

Starší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.537Matyaš Podzimek01:02:0000:00:00116
2.511Martin Horák01:04:0000:02:00105
3.522Dominik Kvitský01:06:1500:04:1594
4.643Michal Brumlich01:08:0000:06:0083
5.512Adam Horách01:10:0000:08:0072
6.534Tomáš Pekárek01:13:0000:11:0066
7.504Jonáš Bredler01:14:0000:12:0060
8.543Tadeáš Povr01:15:0000:13:0054
9.524Patrik Linhart01:15:5100:13:5148
10.508Matyáš Felcman01:20:0000:18:0042
11.527Hona Malíř01:23:0000:21:0036
12.532Šimon Neděla01:23:5600:21:5630
13.517Jan Kordík01:25:0000:23:0024
14.529Adam Hošek01:28:0000:26:0018
15.519Matěj Kříž01:56:0000:54:0012
16.506Jakub Dorner02:01:0000:59:001

Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.539Matyáš Polák01:00:0000:00:00125
2.513Vlastimil Horyna01:01:0000:01:00114
3.649Marek  Foltýn01:02:0000:02:00103
4.547Vojta Smetana01:04:0000:04:0092
4.542Richard Pospíšil01:04:0000:04:0092
6.518Václav Kratochvíl01:06:0000:06:0075
7.530Josef Melichar01:06:1900:06:1969
8.531Matyáš Miklošín01:07:0000:07:0063
9.521Tobiáš Kulveit01:07:1400:07:1457
10.510Matěj Havel01:08:0000:08:0051
11.549Matyáš Veber01:08:1500:08:1545
12.523Jan Lelek01:08:2600:08:2639
13.653Adam Řezníček01:08:4400:08:4433
14.505Otakar Čepek01:10:0000:10:0027
15.545Vojtěch  Selvek01:11:0000:11:0021
16.538Jan Polák01:12:0000:12:0010
17.647Jan Pešina01:13:0000:13:009
18.536Vojtěch Podobský01:15:0000:15:008
19.503Filip Bouzek01:18:0000:18:007
20.535Martin Planík01:18:4500:18:456
21.541Antonín Polášek01:20:0000:20:005
22.663Vít Mádle01:25:0000:25:004
23.550Ondřej Vohanka01:29:0000:29:003
24.515Petr Jankovič01:30:0000:30:002
.516Vojtěch  Karáseknedojel00:00:000

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.145JOSEF JELÍNEKCYKLOSTAR TREK PI...01:59:5500:00:00129
2.11SEBASTIAN VLČEKMONDRAKER RACING ...02:02:2400:02:29118
3.8VÍT ŘEHÁKKOA02:03:2500:03:30107
4.146ONDŘEJ PETRCK PŘÍBRAM FANY...02:07:0000:07:0596
5.78MILAN MILERETCYKLOLIVE CYCLING...02:16:5000:16:5585
6.116FRANTIŠEK ŠVANDRLÍKELEVEN HEAD CYKLO...02:19:1400:19:1979
7.97JAN SKRBEKELEVEN HEAD CYKLO...02:22:5400:22:5973
8.5MICHAL SWÁROVSKÝZPCYKLO PROOFY CO...02:23:3900:23:4467
9.167VÁCLAV VOMÁČKOJIČÍN02:24:2100:24:2661
10.25VOJTĚCH DOBŠOVIČKROSS BIKERANCH TEAM02:24:2400:24:2955
11.126MARTIN VÁVRAVŠSK PEDF UK02:27:1200:27:1749
12.117JAN THERMONDRAKER RACING ...02:32:0400:32:0943
13.162JIŘÍ MOTEJLPRAHA02:32:2200:32:2737
14.96MAREK RYCHNA2BMRACING02:37:0700:37:1231
15.30PAVEL FIŠARLOMNICE NAD POPELKOU02:42:3300:42:3825
16.102DAN SPÁČILGHOST TEAM02:43:4600:43:5114
17.69RADEK LAURYNREDPOINT ELEVEN TEAM02:45:1700:45:2213
18.160JAN SMOLÍK2BMRACING02:45:2500:45:3012
19.103DANIEL SRB2BMRACING02:51:3300:51:3811
20.82VLADIMÍR NEVOLEČESKÁ LÍPA02:52:2100:52:2610
21.45TOMÁŠ HYNČÍKGREYHOUND RACING ...02:53:0300:53:089
22.182ONDŘEJ ŠILHÁNHAVEN TEAM03:08:2101:08:268
23.41PATRIK HOSPODKATJ LOKOMOTIVA NYM...03:13:1501:13:207
24.119OSKAR TUREKPODĚBRADY03:16:4101:16:466
25.22JAKUB COZLTRUTNOV03:24:0501:24:105
26.34DANIEL HABICHHZS JÍČÍN,SMĚ...03:27:3601:27:414
27.51MATĚJ JIŘIČKALÁZNĚ BĚLOHRAD03:32:5301:32:583
28.94KAREL POLÁČEKGREYHOUND RACING ...04:29:0602:29:112
0.4ADAM LÁVIČKAKROSS BIKE RANCH ...nedojel00:00:000

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.2MICHAL BUBÍLEKKROSS BIKERANCH TEAM02:01:5400:00:00150
2.1MICHAL KANĚRAGHOST TEAM02:01:5500:00:01139
3.18TOMÁŠ BOUDAKROSS BIKERANCH TEAM02:07:0500:05:11128
4.9PATRICK SCHOLZEBAD BIKERS MTB- S...02:10:2300:08:29117
5.98TOMÁŠ SLÁDEKKOLOPRAVNA SLATI...02:12:5500:11:01106
6.29MAREK FATKAUNLIMITED KM TRADING02:14:5800:13:04100
7.52BAKO JOSEFKUPKOLO.CZ02:15:3300:13:3994
8.122MAREK VÁGNERKRABCYCLES02:15:3900:13:4588
9.161PETR STEINERAUTO I.S.R.02:20:0100:18:0782
10.118LUKÁŠ TOMANCARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ02:20:0900:18:1576
11.104JAN STRAKOŠBEKO BIKE TEAM02:20:2500:18:3170
12.37FILIP HAVLÍKHASIČI JIČÍN02:23:0900:21:1564
13.32MARTIN FRENCLMONDRAKER RACING ...02:23:1900:21:2558
14.99MAREK SLAVÍČEKKROSS BIKE RANCH ...02:23:2500:21:3152
15.128VRATISLAV VOJTĚCHŽELEZNICE02:26:4300:24:4946
16.147VOJTECH REICHERTRACINGALONEALLTIME02:27:0000:25:0635
17.154JAN HÁJEKAUTO I.S.R.02:27:1200:25:1834
18.42JAKUB HROMÁDKOBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA02:27:2100:25:2733
19.132VOJTĚCH ZEMANGHOST TEAM02:30:1300:28:1932
20.83JAN NOVOTNÝROHOZEC AMULET TEAM02:32:3000:30:3631
21.112FRANTIŠEK ŠOUREKNKT KABLO02:39:4900:37:5530
22.129RADEK VTÍPILGHOST TEAM02:39:5100:37:5729
23.17TOMÁŠ BOČEKLKP - FCU02:41:4300:39:4928
24.57JIŘÍ KLEPETKOSKPHB02:41:4800:39:5427
25.58ROBERT KOPALBEKO BIKE TEAM02:43:2900:41:3526
25.61MARTIN KŘENALYSÁ NAD LABEM02:43:2900:41:3526
27.105DAVID SUCHÝBIKE TEAM JIZERKY02:44:4900:42:5524
28.36MATĚJ HANWALDBIKE TEAM JIZERKY02:45:3700:43:4323
29.163JAN ZELENKAKOSTELEC NAD ORLICÍ02:47:1500:45:2122
30.150JOSEF MACHBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA02:49:2900:47:3521
31.48JAN JINDRABRODCE02:49:4700:47:5320
32.121PAVEL URBANPRAHA 502:50:3900:48:4519
33.81MICHAL NEVAŘILJITRAVA02:51:5700:50:0318
34.184KAREL HENDRYCHMEDVĚDI ROZTOKY02:53:2500:51:3117
35.28PETR DOUBEKHOSTINNE02:54:0300:52:0916
36.107MARTIN ŠAFRÁNLIBEREC02:55:1400:53:2015
37.115JAN ŠVÁBGREYHOUND RACING ...02:57:2200:55:2814
38.168MARTIN ŠTROSNKT KABLO02:59:3600:57:4213
39.59VLADIMÍR KOTLÁŘPONDĚLNÍ DIETÁŘI03:04:2501:02:3112
40.100JAKUB SMITKAJIČÍN03:06:0701:04:1311
41.20PAVEL BUREŠNKT KABLO03:06:1201:04:1810
42.47JIŘÍ JANATKAAUTOTRANS JIČÍN03:15:1101:13:179
43.33MARTIN GOGAŠPINAVÝ ZÁDA03:16:5101:14:578
44.85ONDŘEJ NOVOTNÝKOREJTKO CREW03:17:3501:15:417
45.56VILIAM KLAMARČÍKPRAHA03:18:0001:16:066
46.127PETR VÍTAUTOCENTRUM JIČÍN03:18:1301:16:195
47.148JAN JÁGRBUBÁCI03:21:3601:19:424
48.152LUKÁŠ DOLEŽALBUBÁCI03:52:0301:50:093
49.130JOSEF VYSOKÝAEROTEC SPORT TEAM03:54:3801:52:442
50.173MARTIN MENDLJIČÍN04:33:2002:31:261

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.75JAN MARTINKAH SPORT VRCHLABÍ02:05:4500:00:00154
2.3DANIEL POLMANULTRA PAKA RACING...02:07:0900:01:24143
3.10PAVEL KUBÍNHZS KHK UO JIČÍN02:07:1300:01:28132
4.66JIŘÍ KUŽELCZECH TALLBOYS02:09:0400:03:19121
5.7ALEŠ BÍLEKCZECH TALLBOYS02:15:3400:09:49110
6.181RADEK KUČERAKSM-HRÁDEK02:18:5800:13:13104
7.80RADIM NEUBAUERHAVEN TEAM02:18:5900:13:1498
8.73JAN MALÍŘGHOST TEAM02:19:1800:13:3392
9.95MARTIN POLESNÝBEKO BIKE TEAM02:20:0400:14:1986
10.63TOMÁŠ KUČERAHZS KHK JIČÍN, ...02:20:3900:14:5480
11.15MICHAL BERKANORTH BIKE TEAM02:22:1300:16:2874
12.49TOMÁŠ JIRÁNEKLAWI02:23:1300:17:2868
13.143ONDŘEJ HOFMANPRO MUSIC PROLOG ...02:24:5200:19:0762
14.68PATRIK KYSELAZPCYKLO PROOFY CO...02:25:1900:19:3456
15.149RADIM KAVANCYKLO BENDA02:26:5800:21:1350
16.169ROMAN SEMERÁKSK POD DUBEM02:31:4900:26:0439
17.55THOMAS KEIMLINGEBM TEAM SEIFFEN02:31:5800:26:1338
18.189MARTIN KLEINMALA SKALA02:32:0900:26:2437
19.171JAN MELIŠÍKREDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM02:32:2500:26:4036
20.109ROMAN ŠELLEBRNO02:35:1200:29:2735
21.188ROMAN VAŠÍČEKCONTINENTAL ADRŠ...02:35:3700:29:5234
22.178TOMÁŠ MÁLEKBEKO BIKE TEAM02:38:2800:32:4333
23.62JIŘÍ KUBECCYKLO TONY02:40:1900:34:3432
24.174TOMAS TYRYCHTRNKT KABLO02:42:5500:37:1031
25.170LUKÁŠ SVOBODAYELLOW HOUSE02:44:0600:38:2130
26.67ALEŠ KUŽELRYBNICEK02:44:3500:38:5029
27.151PAVEL JUSTCYKLO BENDA02:44:4300:38:5828
28.157MARTIN HÁKVRCHLABÍ02:45:0000:39:1527
29.187LUDĚK LHOTSKÝEMA02:45:1900:39:3426
30.44MARTIN HUDOSSVĚTICE02:45:3500:39:5025
31.172MAREK FOLTÝNBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA02:51:1700:45:3224
32.46JINDŘICH IMLAUFFABIO TEAM02:51:5500:46:1023
33.164RADEK SLAVÍKVRCHLABÍ02:51:5700:46:1222
34.72LUBOŠ MÁLEKKABA-SPORT CHOTĚ...02:53:3600:47:5121
35.84LUDĚK NOVOTNÝCARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ02:53:5600:48:1120
36.92MILAN PODZIMEKCYKLOKLUB JIČÍN02:54:3500:48:5019
37.124PETR VALENTAMTB CYKLO BENDA02:54:5800:49:1318
38.87MARTIN PECAKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD02:59:0900:53:2417
39.180MARTIN PEROUTKAKSM-HRÁDEK02:59:5500:54:1016
40.144ZBYNĚK TRNKALIBEREC03:00:3500:54:5015
41.158ROMAN HORKÝCK 1967 ČESKÁ K...03:01:3300:55:4814
42.53DAVID KAŇKAKOZOJEDY03:03:3400:57:4913
43.185RADEK DYNTAREMA03:04:2000:58:3512
44.35JIŘÍ HÁJEKBOWLING PEC03:04:3800:58:5311
45.183JAROSLAV SOMRMLADÁ BOLESLAV03:08:2201:02:3710
46.113JAN ŠUGRANKT KABLO03:13:1801:07:339
47.24JAROSLAV ČEŘOVSKÝKŘIŽÁK TEAM03:15:1301:09:288
48.23JAN ČEŘOVSKÝHOŘICE03:22:2301:16:387
49.186PAVEL CHEMIŠINECKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD03:23:1701:17:326
50.65PAVEL KUPECKELVION03:23:2301:17:385
51.79PAVEL MIŠKOVTRANETECHNOLOGIES03:28:2701:22:424
52.27MILOŠ DOLEJŠŽEHUŇ03:29:0401:23:193
53.74DAVID MAREKAGRO KOLÍN03:32:4601:27:012
54.179MILAN JEŽDÍKPRAHA03:53:2101:47:361

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.64JAN KUČERAKC SLAVIA PRAHA02:31:4900:00:00127
2.6TOMAS ČADAREDPOINT-ELEVEN TEAM02:35:2800:03:39116
3.77JOSEF MATĚJKAVŮNĚ DŘEVA S.R.O.02:37:0600:05:17105
4.39LEOŠ HOLMANHOKL CLUB LUŽEC ...02:38:4300:06:5494
5.40DALIBOR HOMOLKABOHEMIE NOVÝ BOR02:41:1400:09:2583
5.142PATRIK HRONEŠCARLA-KUPKOLO.CZ02:41:1400:09:2583
7.101KAREL SOLDÁTPRAHA02:41:3100:09:4271
8.155RADEK LOUKOTKASAC BĚLÁ POD BE...02:41:4400:09:5565
9.54ZDENĚK KARABAKABA-SPORT CHOTĚ...02:44:4400:12:5559
10.131PETR ZADINAKABA-SPORT CHOTĚ...02:45:2800:13:3953
11.70JIŘÍ LOCHMANERGO LIBEREC02:53:0200:21:1347
12.89DAVID PERGNERRACING TEAM JIČÍN02:54:2400:22:3541
13.31TOMÁŠ FOLPRECHTBEKO BIKE TEAM02:57:4000:25:5135
14.111TOMÁŠ ŠIPKAPRO MUSIC PROLOG ...03:13:1000:41:2129
15.88ZDENĚK PĚCHOUČEKBAKAKO NOVÁ PAKA03:14:1300:42:2423
16.156MICHAL KLIKACK BICISPORT03:16:4400:44:5512
17.108LUDĚK ŠANÍKKC PIVOVAR KONRAD03:29:2400:57:3511
18.43JAROSLAV HRUBÝRACING TEAM JIČÍN03:35:2501:03:3610
19.165TOMÁŠ DVOŘÁKMALÁ SKÁLA03:39:4201:07:539
20.71PAVEL MAKOVIČKABOWLING PEC03:43:3601:11:478
21.60LUBOŠ KRAUSÚLIBICE03:44:4601:12:577
22.110JIŘÍ ŠIMŮNEKBOS TEAM03:48:1601:16:276
23.16ARNOŠT BERNARDKOLA ŠÍR BĚLOHRAD03:49:4401:17:555
24.159JIŘÍ HORKÝCK 1967 Č. KAMENICE03:51:0101:19:124
25.133VLASTIMIL ZIMAHOŘICE04:05:3601:33:473
26.120MICHAL UHERLÉKÁRNA ZÁSMUKY04:05:3901:33:502
0.125ROSTISLAV VAŠATAKABA SPORTnedojel00:00:000

Naděje I. -dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.257Nikol Popeláková01:44:0000:00:00109
2.263Rozárie Čapková01:45:0000:01:0098
3.234Nela Pašková01:46:0000:02:0087
4.267Bára Šourková01:56:0000:12:0076
5.235Viktorie Lásková01:59:0000:15:0065
6.261Klaudie Popková02:20:0000:36:0059
7.211Nina Krušinová02:30:0000:46:0053
8.214Madlen Martinová02:39:0000:55:0047
9.244Bara Kuželová02:59:0001:15:0041

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.250Anežka Holanová05:28:0000:00:00105
2.204Rozálie Karásková05:45:0000:17:0094
3.221Martina Procházková06:09:0000:41:0083
4.232Karolína Zajíčková06:24:0000:56:0072
5.249Kateřina Vlčková07:30:0002:02:0061

Starší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.645Anna Kašparová01:23:0000:00:00101

Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.544Daniela Radová01:06:0000:00:00103
2.662Daniela Kovaříková01:35:0000:29:0092
3.646Anna Pivokonská01:50:5600:44:5681

Juniorky+Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.166ŠTĚPÁNKA BISOVÁELEVEN HEAD CYKLO...02:37:1000:00:00108
2.14KAROLINA BERGEROVÁCARLA.KUPKOLO.CZ02:37:4100:00:3197
3.93EMMA POKORNÁELEVEN HEAD CYKLO...02:53:0900:15:5986
4.21LUCIE CELBOVÁKOLA-RTYNĚ03:01:3500:24:2575
5.12LENKA BACÍLKOVÁOCELOVÍ LETCI03:22:0700:44:5764
6.86ADÉLA PAPÁČKOVÁPRESTIGE CYCLING ...03:30:2800:53:1858
7.76PAVLÍNA MARTINCOVÁWOHN-BAU03:48:2601:11:1652
8.114MAGDALÉNA ŠULCOVÁJIČÍN03:49:3901:12:2946