reklama
images/bb2.png

Bobíci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.32Kuba FuksHAVEN00:00:2100:00:00104
2.52Soňa NouzákováCycology Bike Shop00:00:2400:00:0393
3.55Marie Matoušková00:00:3100:00:1082
4.58Miliam DolecekFocus Rapiro Racing00:01:2400:01:0371

EBike M

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.153Zdeněk ArnoldHAVEN00:34:2600:00:00107
2.152Jaromír SkubaHAVEN00:34:5000:00:2496
3.38Jan PithartHAVEN00:37:3300:03:0785
4.34Zdeněk DokoupilApache-Comp Racin...00:39:1500:04:4974
5.65Michael ReicheltNový Bor00:40:1200:05:4663
6.47Tomáš HavleSvojkov00:43:5100:09:2557
7.33Michael DokoupilApache-Comp Racin...00:36:05-151

Naděje I.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.186Josef ŠustaCK 1967 Česká K...00:04:2400:00:00107
2.11JAKUB ZEJFARTDolní Kalina00:04:2700:00:0396
3.190MARTIN HORNICHBAKAKO Nová Paka00:04:5900:00:3585
4.189Šimon JurisBitters Superior ...00:05:0300:00:3974
5.175HYNEK BOHUŇOVSKÝCykloklub Jičín00:05:4700:01:2363
6.56Matěj ProkešPolevsko00:06:4200:02:1857
7.187Matyáš KoderaSvojkov00:10:0300:05:3951

Naděje II.-chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.1156Tomáš HatašRohozec Amulet Team00:07:0100:00:00112
2.198Jakub TrousilBicykl Team Úst...00:07:4000:00:39101
3.200Lukáš TrlloBAKAKO Nová Paka00:08:0900:01:0890
4.173LUKÁŠ TŘESKABitters Superior ...00:08:1100:01:1079
5.31Antonín ŠedivýBicykl Team Úst...00:08:1500:01:1468
6.169Martin ŠlamborPakli Sport Klub00:08:1600:01:1562
7.188Jakub ŠorfHAVEN00:08:2500:01:2456
8.35Adam BenešCycology North Bi...00:08:4900:01:4850
9.30Adam PřenosilBicykl Team Úst...00:09:0500:02:0444
10.180Jakub ZelenýBitters Superior ...00:09:1200:02:1138
11.59Dominik SlabionActivit Team00:10:0800:03:0732
12.159Robin SedlákSvojkov00:12:0300:05:0226

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.154Adam ArnoldHAVEN00:10:0200:00:00111
2.42František PaulusEnjoy Riding Team00:10:0700:00:05100
3.176JACHYM BOHUŇOVSKÝCykloklub Jičín00:10:2000:00:1889
4.41Mišák BrumlichBAKAKO Nová Paka00:10:4100:00:3978
5.191David JílekBicykl Team Úst...00:11:2600:01:2467
6.168David HatašRohozec Amulet Team00:12:1300:02:1161
7.161Antonín FialaHAVEN00:13:0800:03:0655
8.157Jakub DörnerHAVEN00:13:3500:03:3349
9.160Marian KoderaHAVEN00:14:1200:04:1043
10.163Daniel HavleSvojkov00:13:23-137
0.29Konstantin PerglerNový Bornedojel00:00:000

Starší chlapci,kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.7Oldřich JeřábekBicykl Team Úst...00:16:2000:00:00107
2.44Martin Kubišta ml.Jaroslav Kulhavý...00:16:2600:00:0696
3.60Ondřej CmuntBitters Superior ...00:16:3200:00:1285
4.64Maximilian GeislerSebnitzer RV00:17:1200:00:5274
5.43Petr MádlíkBAKAKO Nová Paka00:17:1300:00:5363
6.2Richard PospíšilCykloklub Jičín00:20:4600:04:2657
7.61Vojta Bogar00:22:5900:06:3951

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.15Tomáš MorávekZP Cyklo Proofy C...00:55:4800:00:00107
2.155Pavel ŠorfHAVEN00:57:1900:01:3196
3.13Kryštof BogarRohozec Amulet Team01:01:1200:05:2485
4.19Jan HlavatýBicykl Kříž Team01:13:1500:17:2774
5.10Jakub KosinaEnjoy Riding Team01:16:4800:21:0063
6.156Jaroslav DörnerHAVEN00:56:30-157
7.22Daniel JordánTRI Klub Česká ...01:01:22-151

Masters I.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.666Ondřej ZelenýEleven Mercedes M...00:56:5100:00:00109
2.17Pavel NosekRohozec Amulet Team01:04:4200:07:5198
3.20Tomáš TrunschkaKL Sport Most01:05:0900:08:1887
4.9Filip ŠlajchrtKoloshop Team01:08:1200:11:2176
5.14Pavel VoboraRohozec Amulet Team01:08:5600:12:0565
6.18Jan ŠustaČeská Spořitelna01:13:3000:16:3959
7.16Rico DolecekFokus Rapiro Racing01:00:16-153
8.21Marek NebesářCycology Bike Shop01:00:36-147
9.23Jiří HolanCyklo Ski Žitník01:01:55-141

Masters II.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.53Miloš NouzákCycology Bike Shop00:50:1600:00:00109
2.68David KalinaSKP Maják00:50:5900:00:4398
3.39Jan PithartHAVEN00:51:5000:01:3487
4.54Jiří ŠvorcBig Shock team00:52:2100:02:0576
5.1153Zdeněk ArnoldHAVEN00:53:4900:03:3365
6.70Dalimil LůžekSosnová00:54:1800:04:0259
7.1Jan HatašRohozec Amulet Team01:00:3000:10:1453
8.0Jiří BenešSK Kola Víšek01:00:3700:10:2147
0.69Kamil KrejnýAktivit Bike team...nedojel00:00:000

Masters III.

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.66Mario DolecekEBM-Team00:55:4000:00:00105
2.67Dalibor HomolkaBohemie Nový Bor00:56:2900:00:4994
3.63Uwe MosigBohemian Coffeehouse00:59:2800:03:4883
4.62Petr ŠináglHAVEN01:07:2100:11:4172
0.51Radek ŠčučkaSKI Pauderanedojel00:00:000

Naděje I.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.177Sofie LhotákováRohozec Amulet Team00:04:1100:00:00106
2.166Elena FamfulíkováBAKAKO Nová Paka00:04:1200:00:0195
3.28Irena PerglerováNový Bor00:07:5900:03:4884
4.48Barbora SchreibováNový Bor00:08:2900:04:1873
5.50Kristýna Maxová00:08:5100:04:4062
6.57Magda ProkešováPolevsko00:10:5000:06:3956

Naděje II.-dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.181Lucie ZelenáBitters Superior ...00:07:4300:00:00109
2.179Kristýna LhotákováRohozec Amulet Team00:08:0100:00:1898
3.183Eliška BudíčkováCK 1967 Česká K...00:08:0300:00:2087
4.167Barbora FamfulíkováBAKAKO Nová Paka00:08:0500:00:2276
5.194Karolína HorkáCK 1967 Česká K...00:09:3100:01:4865
6.150Laura NovákováCK 1967 Česká K...00:10:1000:02:2759
7.37Lola VobrováAktivit Nový Bor00:10:3700:02:5453
8.49Františka SchreibováNový Bor00:11:4000:03:5747
0.162Amélka ArnoldováHAVENnedojel00:00:000

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.184Jarmila NovákováAktivit Nový Bor00:10:5000:00:00107
2.199Šárka TrllováBAKAKO Nová Paka00:11:1100:00:2196
3.182Lucie SoukupováCK 1967 Česká K...00:11:1500:00:2585
4.171Lucie ŠlamborováPakli Sport Klub00:11:2000:00:3074
5.36Anna RyšaváAktivit Nový Bor00:11:2100:00:3163
6.40Tereza AustováAktivit Nový Bor00:12:5300:02:0357
7.185Viktorie NovákováNový Bor00:11:10-151

Starší dívky,kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.6Iva KovaříkováBicykl Team Úst...00:18:5300:00:00107
2.3Valentýna VaňkováCykloklub Jičín00:19:5600:01:0396
3.46Natálie VolejníkováBeko Bike team00:20:0100:01:0885
4.45Nikola VolejníkováBeko Bike Team00:21:4200:02:4974
5.12Aneta StaňkováCK Jihočeské na...00:24:3300:05:4063
6.8Tereza ZemanováCK 1967 Česká K...00:28:1000:09:1757
7.5Anežka KluchováAktivit Nový Bor00:29:4100:10:4851

Ženy 30+

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.71Ivana LoubkováRohozec Amulet Team01:00:4800:00:00103
2.4Monika KlapkováCykloklub Jičín01:03:5500:03:0792
0.72Kristýna EliškováRohozec Amulet Teamnedojel00:00:000