images/bb2.png

Mladší chlapci

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.311Tomáš DoležalIVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM00:09:1300:00:00193
2.306Matyáš PávekDukla Liberec00:10:1900:01:06173
3.304Radim ZemanBIKE&SKI Bakajda00:10:2900:01:16154
4.303Jakub ŠuríkDukla Liberec00:10:3000:01:17136
5.302Jonáš Kudláček00:10:4100:01:28119
6.309Lukáš BělkaMagicveterans00:10:4200:01:29103
7.307Matěj TourekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:10:5100:01:3888
8.310Ondřej ČermákDukla Liberec00:11:0000:01:4774
9.613Matěj Horyna00:11:1000:01:5761
10.305Martin LamačMTC Activity00:11:3200:02:1949
11.314Franz HauswaldSRV 189700:12:0700:02:5438
12.312Ondřej StáňaOK Bor00:12:1900:03:0628
13.313Filip UchytilLiberec00:15:0500:05:5219

Starší chlapci + Kadeti

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.401Pavel ŠorfHaven00:12:4500:00:00189
2.403Milan MileretLibouchec00:12:5400:00:09169
3.404Matěj KlausBicykl Kříž Team00:12:5700:00:12150
4.405Miroslav HukJiřetín p.J.00:15:1300:02:28132
5.407Tim GeislerSRV 189700:15:2400:02:39115
6.409Radek Bělka ml.MAGICVETERANS00:15:2500:02:4099
7.410Lukáš FrankCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:16:0500:03:2084
8.408Maurice HenkeSRV 189700:16:1100:03:2670
9.411Jakub HorkýCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:17:1200:04:2757

Junioři + Muži

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.602Tomáš BartákBicykl Kříž Team02:10:1300:00:00201
2.628Jakub ŠulcKola-bbm.cz02:19:4400:09:31181
3.606Jan BrňákGT KUR Sport Team02:21:0300:10:50162
4.608Zbyněk RůžičkaSKI Paudera02:25:3500:15:22144
5.623Michal SwárovskýZP Cykloservis ST...02:26:4400:16:31127
6.711Jan ÁbrtSuperior Cyklofit...02:28:0200:17:49111
7.627Michal VíchSuperior Cyklofit02:29:0000:18:4796
8.621Vojtěch VlčekKL Sport Děčín02:30:1600:20:0382
9.625David DvořákLASVIT Bikers02:34:0100:23:4869
10.611Petr VokounKL sport Děčín02:44:0500:33:5257
11.612Jaroslav PetrusTJ Česká Kamenice02:45:5700:35:4446
12.619Florian HilleSRV 189703:10:1701:00:0436
13.618David BraunerSRV 189703:25:0001:14:4727
14.615Jan ŽivnůstkaLitoměřice03:33:4501:23:3219
15.626Jan Tesárek03:44:0201:33:4912
16.616Richard HavelTerezín02:07:06-16
0.614Ondřej HlavatýBicykl Kříž Teamnedojel00:00:000
0.622Filip DiriglLasvit bikersdisqalif.00:00:000
0.620Heiner RoesslerSRV 1897disqalif.00:00:000
0.617Maxime VansteenkisteCK Šluknovsko-Bi...nedojel00:00:000
0.624Jakub MarvanKolokrámdisqalif.00:00:000

Muži - krátká 25 km

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.1001Jiří JanákLASVIT BIKERS01:31:0000:00:00182
2.1002Miroslav PatkaLASVIT BIKERS01:38:0200:07:02162

Veteráni I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.705Lukáš Bureškolbenka bike team02:19:5700:00:00189
2.706Václav EhrlichSki Paudera02:25:0800:05:11169
3.716Zdenek KohoutReTOS Varnsdorf02:37:0900:17:12150
4.709Josef Tumpach02:37:4100:17:44132
5.703Herbert SchwarzTJ RUMBURK KOLABR...02:46:3600:26:39115
6.714Oldřich StarýGood Times CT Dě...03:17:3100:57:3499
7.715Daniel NosekGood Times CT Dě...03:20:3001:00:3384
0.710Marek FatkaVarnsdorfdisqalif.00:00:000
0.717Pavel ŠrůtLASVITnedojel00:00:000

Veteráni II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.820Radek DurdilSKI Paudera02:20:0800:00:00198
2.819Martin PleschingerUNIQA Jihlava02:24:4700:04:39178
3.802Pavel VlčekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice02:35:5500:15:47159
4.803Jiří JuhasCVK02:36:5200:16:44141
5.805Josef KroupaRETOS ROTOS Varns...02:38:5800:18:50124
6.809Jan Boczanautonemecko.cz02:40:2700:20:19108
7.810Daniel Linc02:45:1600:25:0893
8.807Jan ŠepsRETOS ROTOS02:50:1300:30:0579
9.821Martin LíznerŘíčany02:52:5100:32:4366
10.806Jan TourekCK 1967 Č.Kamenice02:54:5100:34:4354
11.815Tomáš BělkaMAGICVETERANS02:57:2000:37:1243
12.814Radek BělkaMAGICVETERANS03:08:4200:48:3433
13.811Petr VokounKL sport Děčín03:09:3700:49:2924
14.818Pavel HoráčekSahara Vědomice03:09:4200:49:3416
15.822Pavel BrabecTJ-Rumburk03:12:5900:52:519
16.812Jiří HorkýCK 1967 Č.Kamenice03:33:1701:13:093
0.816Jiří VáclavíkLiberecdisqalif.00:00:000
0.817Tomáš UchytilLiberecdisqalif.00:00:000

Veteráni III

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.901Vladimír PauderaSki Paudera02:20:0000:00:00184
2.902Radek ŠčučkaSkiPauderaStaré ...02:27:3800:07:38164
3.905Václav ŠimonekCykloClub Varnsdorf03:01:1100:41:11145
4.904Dalibor HomolkaBohemie Nový Bor02:35:00-1127

Mladší dívky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.352Nela PůbalováČKL Harrachov00:09:3700:00:00187
2.356Kateřina KovaříkováBeespee.cz00:10:4300:01:06167
3.354Anna KovaříkováBeespee.cz00:10:5200:01:15148
4.355Kristýna ZikováCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:11:1700:01:40130
5.359Vanda DlaskováLAWI Author Team00:11:3300:01:56113
6.360Viktorie MileretováLibouchec00:11:3800:02:0197
7.358Alžběta LangováŠkolní sportovn...00:14:4000:05:0382

Starší dívky + Kadetky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.452Sára ČermákováDukla Liberec00:14:3200:00:00184
2.456Pavla ZahálkováVSK Děčín00:17:2000:02:48164
3.455Johanna HauswaldSRV 189700:17:2100:02:49145
4.457Eliška BouškováMagic Veterans00:17:2300:02:51127

Juniorky

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.555Kateřina LoubkováELEVEN Mercedes M...02:46:2700:00:00185
2.554Ivana LoubkováELEVEN Mercedes M...02:46:3100:00:04165
3.501Anežka LhotákováCKŠ - BKT03:17:1600:30:49146
4.505Věra BouškováČeská Kamenice03:45:0000:58:33128
5.504Anna VokounováKL Sport Děčín02:12:32-1111

Ženy

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.551Ivana KopeckáGood Times Cyklo ...01:33:2700:00:00183
2.553Ludmila MatějčkováKola Brabec Rumburk01:35:0300:01:36163
3.552Jana KovářováRumburk01:43:3600:10:09144

Mrňouskové

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.4Lola VorbováZákupy00:01:1500:00:00185
2.5Oliver LitresitsČeská Lípa00:01:5000:00:35165
3.2Ondřej NovákJiřetín p.J.00:01:5700:00:42146
4.3Adéla TumpachováHuníkov00:03:0000:01:45128
5.1Lukáš HovbelLASVIT Bikers00:03:0100:01:46111

Naděje I

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.105Tereza AustováNový Bor00:01:1200:00:00199
2.102Štěpán VotýpkaOK Nový Bor00:01:1400:00:02179
3.119Linda VobrováZákupy00:01:1700:00:05160
4.116Štěpán VilémHarcov00:01:1800:00:06142
5.106Rosa SynekVarnsdorf00:01:1900:00:07125
6.117Věra NovosadováHradec Králové00:01:2000:00:08109
7.111Martin ŠlamborPakli Sport - Jab...00:01:2100:00:0994
8.118Petr Jirsák00:01:2300:00:1180
9.104Maxmilián StarýKAMA 300:01:2400:00:1267
10.120Adéla KlapkováAC Č.Lípa00:01:2500:00:1355
11.107Hynek BřenekDěčín00:01:2600:00:1444
12.115Jana KorvasováPolevsko00:01:2700:00:1534
13.121Sandra ZavázalováPolevsko00:01:2800:00:1625
14.110Helena TumpachováHuníkov00:02:1000:00:5817
15.108Eliška BudíčkováČeská Kamenice00:02:1200:01:0010
16.112Marek PatkaLASVIT Bikers00:01:15-14
17.113Barbora HaškováLASVIT00:01:16-13
18.124Tomáš FrankCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:01:26-12
19.114Karolína HorkáČeská Kamenice00:03:15-11

Naděje II

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.201Klára CebulováMAGIC Bike Team00:05:1900:00:00214
2.202Anežka KluchováMagic Bike Team N...00:05:2500:00:06194
3.212Nikola VolejníkováI.S.R.T.00:06:0400:00:45175
4.211Adéla VlkováMagic Bike Team N...00:06:0700:00:48157
5.213Natálie VolejníkováI.S.R.T.00:06:0800:00:49140
6.221Marek DlaskLAWI Author Team00:06:1000:00:51124
7.215Kryštof PatkaLASVIT Bikers00:06:2100:01:02109
8.205Filip MarekDěčín00:06:3600:01:1795
9.208Matouš PůbalČKL Harrachov00:06:4200:01:2382
10.222Petr GebhardtCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:06:5800:01:3970
11.207Jakub HašekLASVIT Bikers00:07:0300:01:4459
12.206Anička GebhardtováCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:07:0400:01:4549
13.209Magdalena SchaferováČKL Harrachov00:07:1000:01:5140
14.220Eliška VilémováHarcov00:07:1100:01:5232
15.224Kateřina RomanovskáPolevsko00:07:3300:02:1425
16.219Andělka BřenkováDěčín00:07:3900:02:2019
17.214Lucie ŠlamborováPakli Sport - Jab...00:07:4800:02:2918
18.230Vojtík TourekČK 196700:08:0300:02:4417
19.210Klára TourkováCK 1967 Č.Kamenice00:08:0400:02:4516
20.216Adam HovbelLASVIT Bikers00:08:0500:02:4615
21.228Jakub VáclavíkLiberec00:08:2200:03:0314
22.218Eliška LangováŠkolní Sportvon...00:08:4900:03:3013
23.217Tereza ZemanováČeská Kamenice00:08:5900:03:4012
24.223Anna KimmelováLiberec00:09:0000:03:4111
25.232Štěpánka BabikováRestaurace U slunce00:09:0800:03:4910
26.229Tereza ŠachováLASVIT Bikers00:09:3200:04:139
27.236Lukáš GregorBikebase00:09:4500:04:268
28.227Hana VáclavíkováLeberec00:09:5000:04:317
29.226Kateřina HlavničkováPolevsko00:09:5900:04:406
30.225Julie KlapkováAC Č.Lípa00:10:3600:05:175
31.233Oliver Hořejší00:11:0000:05:414
32.235Amálka RoučováČeská Kamenice00:11:3500:06:163
33.234Vojtěch Mrkvička00:11:3900:06:202
34.231Karolína Jenny ZavázalováPolevsko00:12:2000:07:011

Ženy - krátká 25 km

Poř.St.č.Jm. a př.TeamČasOdstupBody
1.1003Gabriela Tlustá01:25:4400:00:00181